Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Springfield, Il

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Springfield, Il. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Springfield, Il with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3977,082
BustAfghanistan 11,6377,231
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,4587,120
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2216,973
FarahAfghanistan 11,4787,132
GardizAfghanistan 11,5637,185
GhazniAfghanistan 11,5507,177
HeratAfghanistan 11,2887,014
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,4027,085
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,5077,151
KabulAfghanistan 11,4637,123
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6897,264
KhostAfghanistan 11,6107,215
KunduzAfghanistan 11,2306,978
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,1916,954
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,1816,948
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3767,069
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,2376,983
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,1426,924
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,5737,191
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6077,213
ShkoderAlbania 8,4495,250
TiranaAlbania 8,5215,295
VloreAlbania 8,5675,323
AdrarAlgeria 8,0284,988
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7174,795
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7174,796
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0394,995
BatnaAlgeria 8,0034,973
BecharAlgeria 7,6324,743
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8494,878
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7254,800
BiskraAlgeria 8,0244,986
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5515,313
ChlefAlgeria 7,6084,728
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9904,965
DjanetAlgeria 9,0345,614
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8484,877
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0895,026
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1885,088
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0394,995
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2655,136
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7785,455
In SalahAlgeria 8,2835,147
MilianaAlgeria 7,6694,766
OranAlgeria 7,5004,661
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,3605,195
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9704,953
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8205,481
TebessaAlgeria 8,1565,068
TimimounAlgeria 7,9754,956
TindoufAlgeria 7,4024,600
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1655,074
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2816,389
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2818,875
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2384,498
HuamboAngola 12,2247,596
LuandaAngola 11,7367,293
LuenaAngola 12,5107,774
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0817,507
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6927,266
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8387,356
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8407,357
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9047,397
ByrdAntarctica 13,4598,363
DavisAntarctica 16,73610,400
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6747,255
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6399,097
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8755,515
AzulArgentina 9,0475,622
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1755,702
BarilocheArgentina 9,1995,716
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8745,514
CeresArgentina 8,2665,136
ChamicalArgentina 8,1735,079
ChepesArgentina 8,2655,136
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7756,074
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5585,318
CórdobaArgentina 8,3375,181
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3475,187
CorrientesArgentina 8,1385,057
EsquelArgentina 9,3925,836
EzeizaArgentina 8,8965,528
FormosaArgentina 8,0344,992
General PicoArgentina 8,8105,475
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7085,411
JuninArgentina 8,7835,458
La PlataArgentina 8,9345,552
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3274,553
La RiojaArgentina 8,0535,004
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6595,381
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1676,318
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7854,838
Malarg EArgentina 8,6285,361
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2635,756
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2475,746
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5505,313
MendozaArgentina 8,3675,199
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3635,197
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4685,262
NeuquenArgentina 9,0325,612
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8775,516
OranArgentina 7,4834,650
ParanaArgentina 8,5145,291
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4305,238
PehuajoArgentina 8,8865,522
PergaminoArgentina 8,7275,423
PigeArgentina 9,0515,624
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3855,210
PosadasArgentina 8,2485,125
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0034,973
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3325,178
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9985,591
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4145,228
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2785,144
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5255,298
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3616,438
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6404,748
RosarioArgentina 8,6205,357
SaltaArgentina 7,6194,734
San AntonioArgentina 9,3055,782
San LuisArgentina 8,4775,267
San RafaelArgentina 8,5605,319
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8855,521
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9644,949
SarmientoArgentina 9,7186,039
TrelewArgentina 9,5555,937
TucumanArgentina 7,8364,869
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7196,661
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3755,204
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2075,100
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5545,316
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9766,199
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,3355,801
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7759,803
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53510,896
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5839,683
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6829,745
AmberleyAustralia 14,2088,829
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9139,267
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1598,798
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,10510,008
CairnsAustralia 14,1328,782
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8979,257
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,27810,737
CedunaAustralia 16,0609,980
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6889,127
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8269,213
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9979,319
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1418,788
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3218,899
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,26410,107
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1119,390
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0159,330
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,86110,478
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8039,198
East SaleAustralia 15,1869,437
Esperance (po)Australia 17,14510,654
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,14410,653
EssendonAustralia 15,3549,541
ForrestAustralia 16,47310,237
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9379,282
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,47510,859
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,12810,022
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7109,763
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3239,522
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3399,532
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5249,025
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03510,586
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3069,511
LavertonAustralia 15,3719,552
LearmonthAustralia 17,03910,589
LongreachAustralia 14,6819,123
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6809,122
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,8918,632
Low HeadAustralia 15,3239,522
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1158,771
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8099,203
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54610,282
MeekatharraAustralia 17,02610,580
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3589,543
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3529,540
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4449,597
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6969,754
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9129,267
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0188,089
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5769,058
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7709,178
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7149,765
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,92110,515
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6779,742
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55410,908
Port HedlandAustralia 16,56310,292
RichmondAustralia 14,6859,126
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1488,792
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6699,116
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6639,111
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2859,498
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2859,498
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9778,685
TibooburraAustralia 15,2179,456
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2038,826
WaggaAustralia 15,0359,343
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,87410,486
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5579,046
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7358,535
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,88910,495
WoomeraAustralia 15,7489,786
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4649,610
GrazAustria 7,8514,879
InnsbruckAustria 7,5854,714
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8074,851
LinzAustria 7,6924,780
SalzburgAustria 7,6504,754
ViennaAustria 7,8184,858
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6704,766
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0996,276
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,3406,426
GancaAzerbaijan 10,0166,224
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0816,264
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,0156,223
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1763,838
LerwickUk 6,1763,838
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0546,248
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0456,242
SakiAzerbaijan 10,0016,215
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2356,360
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,1206,289
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0566,249
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0996,276
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2696,381
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0576,250
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,9366,174
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1573,204
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4293,374
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,9183,056
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0001,243
MuharraqBahrain 11,5937,204
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0978,139
DhakaBangladesh 12,9588,052
CharnocksBarbados 4,1912,604
BrestBelarus 7,9404,934
GomelBelarus 8,2725,140
GrodnoBelarus 7,8484,877
MinskBelarus 7,9964,969
MogilevBelarus 8,1075,038
VitebskBelarus 8,0114,978
BrusselsBelgium 6,9444,315
D’UccleBelgium 6,9444,315
OstendeBelgium 6,8334,246
Belize CityBelize 2,4851,544
BeninBenin 9,7306,046
BohiconBenin 9,6455,993
CotonouBenin 9,7306,046
KandiBenin 9,4365,864
NatitingouBenin 9,3645,819
ParakouBenin 9,5365,926
SaveBenin 9,6175,976
BermudaBermuda 2,3841,481
La PazBolivia 6,6524,133
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9724,333
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2525,128
FrancistownBotswana 13,7848,566
MaunBotswana 13,3578,300
TshaneBotswana 13,4808,376
AimoresBrazil 8,2995,157
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8344,868
AltamiraBrazil 6,1233,805
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1993,852
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,4245,235
ApodiBrazil 7,3254,552
AracajuBrazil 7,8224,861
AracuaiBrazil 8,0034,973
AragarcasBrazil 7,3114,543
AraxaBrazil 7,9544,943
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6094,728
BageBrazil 8,7235,421
BambuiBrazil 8,0495,002
BarbacenaBrazil 8,2945,154
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3574,572
BarcelosBrazil 5,2923,288
BarraBrazil 7,4184,609
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,7854,216
BarreirasBrazil 7,3934,594
BelémBrazil 6,2113,860
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1645,073
BelterraBrazil 5,9003,667
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,1794,461
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6315,363
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5954,720
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5454,688
BrevesBrazil 6,0973,789
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4195,232
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,5555,316
CabroboBrazil 7,4574,634
CaceresBrazil 7,0444,377
CaetiteBrazil 7,7174,795
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5964,720
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6274,740
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0895,027
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3255,173
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2534,507
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1005,033
CaparaoBrazil 8,3425,184
CapinopolisBrazil 7,7224,799
CaratingaBrazil 8,2615,133
CaravelasBrazil 8,2615,133
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6444,750
CarolinaBrazil 6,8014,226
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,2795,145
CataguasesBrazil 8,3715,202
CatalaoBrazil 7,7674,826
CatanduvaBrazil 7,9874,963
CaxiasBrazil 6,8624,264
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6435,371
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5024,662
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,3545,191
ChapecoBrazil 8,3765,205
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7254,179
CipoBrazil 7,7334,806
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7684,206
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1135,041
CordeiroBrazil 8,4495,250
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5274,677
CorumbaBrazil 7,3534,569
CoximBrazil 7,4294,616
CrateusBrazil 7,0774,398
CuiabaBrazil 7,0724,395
CuritibaBrazil 8,3785,206
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0324,991
DiamantinoBrazil 6,9434,314
DouradosBrazil 7,7924,842
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,4415,245
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7155,415
EspinosaBrazil 7,7854,838
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5844,713
FloraniaBrazil 7,4364,621
FlorestaBrazil 7,5184,672
FlorianoBrazil 7,0494,380
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6205,357
FormosaBrazil 7,5574,696
FortalezaBrazil 7,1104,418
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1305,052
FrancaBrazil 8,0174,982
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6894,778
GoianiaBrazil 7,5514,692
GoiasBrazil 7,4304,617
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1895,089
GrajauBrazil 6,7314,183
GuairaBrazil 8,0014,972
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,1234,427
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1535,067
IbiriteBrazil 8,1655,074
IguatuBrazil 7,2774,522
IlheusBrazil 8,0174,982
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6384,125
IndaialBrazil 8,5225,296
IpameriBrazil 7,7114,792
IraiBrazil 8,3545,191
IreceBrazil 7,5234,675
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7294,803
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,7433,569
ItaitubaBrazil 5,9923,723
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,0424,997
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4035,222
ItapevaBrazil 8,2585,132
ItirucuBrazil 7,8334,867
ItuacuBrazil 7,7824,836
IvinhemaBrazil 7,8434,874
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,1255,049
JacobinaBrazil 7,6084,728
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2564,509
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,6624,761
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8264,863
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3665,199
LavrasBrazil 8,2205,108
LencoisBrazil 7,6674,764
LinharesBrazil 8,3555,192
LondrinaBrazil 8,0845,024
MacapaBrazil 5,9063,670
MacauBrazil 7,3674,578
MaceioBrazil 7,8144,855
MachadoBrazil 8,2075,100
ManausBrazil 5,6563,515
MarabaBrazil 6,5144,048
MaringaBrazil 8,0495,002
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,8953,663
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8004,847
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6234,737
MonteiroBrazil 7,5654,701
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8764,895
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2354,496
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5604,698
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4625,258
ObidosBrazil 5,7993,604
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7234,799
ParacatuBrazil 7,7404,810
ParanaBrazil 7,2524,507
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4265,236
ParanaibaBrazil 7,7314,804
ParintinsBrazil 5,7943,600
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8204,238
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4975,280
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8894,902
PaulistanaBrazil 7,2984,535
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6114,730
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9764,956
PeixeBrazil 7,1644,452
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4514,630
PicosBrazil 7,1824,463
PiraiBrazil 8,4135,228
PirenopolisBrazil 7,4904,655
PompeuBrazil 8,0354,993
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7804,835
Porto De MozBrazil 5,9873,721
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3655,198
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0213,741
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7245,421
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,0384,373
PosseBrazil 7,4844,651
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,1784,461
RecifeBrazil 7,7364,807
RemansoBrazil 7,3624,575
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9813,716
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4825,271
Rio NegroBrazil 8,4165,230
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,5754,707
SalvadorBrazil 7,9004,909
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5805,332
SantaremBrazil 5,8953,663
SantosBrazil 8,3965,217
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,1305,052
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,4534,010
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3874,590
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6195,356
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3935,215
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2995,157
Sao LuisBrazil 6,5944,098
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3075,162
São PauloBrazil 8,3395,182
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0985,032
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8603,642
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5654,701
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7494,816
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,1035,035
SobralBrazil 6,9764,335
SoureBrazil 6,1413,816
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3234,551
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9715,575
SurubimBrazil 7,6604,760
TaguatingaBrazil 7,3254,552
TarauacaBrazil 5,6823,531
TauaBrazil 7,1664,453
TefeBrazil 5,4393,380
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1255,049
TeresinaBrazil 6,9184,299
TiriosBrazil 5,3903,350
TorresBrazil 8,7295,425
TracuateuaBrazil 6,2843,905
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,8084,852
TriunfoBrazil 7,4864,652
TucuruiBrazil 6,3303,933
TuriacuBrazil 6,4464,006
UaupesBrazil 4,9753,091
UbatubaBrazil 8,4215,233
UberabaBrazil 7,9154,919
VassourasBrazil 8,4055,223
VicosaBrazil 8,3045,160
VitoriaBrazil 8,4205,232
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9094,915
Ze DocaBrazil 6,6104,108
BurgasBulgaria 8,8895,524
LomBulgaria 8,5435,308
PlevenBulgaria 8,6545,378
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7595,443
SadovoBulgaria 8,7715,450
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7175,417
SofiaBulgaria 8,6405,369
VarnaBulgaria 8,8605,505
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9765,578
BurundiBurundi 12,6887,885
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1068,766
SiemreapCambodia 13,9358,659
BatouriCameroon 10,8756,758
DoualaCameroon 10,5206,537
GarouaCameroon 10,4366,485
MamfeCameroon 10,3586,437
MarouaCameroon 10,4246,478
NgaoundereCameroon 10,5976,585
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4866,516
YaoundeCameroon 10,6826,638
YokoCameroon 10,6296,605
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,7631,717
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,7241,693
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1502,579
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8551,774
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8473,012
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,163723
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,003623
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7571,092
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,7081,683
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7511,709
Banff, AbCanada 2,3601,466
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,144711
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9311,822
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,1471,334
Bissett, MbCanada 1,328825
Blue River, BcCanada 2,6381,639
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,211752
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,4132,121
Brandon, MbCanada 1,379857
Broadview, SkCanada 1,543959
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4602,150
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,1891,982
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,3542,084
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,1361,949
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4162,123
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,2581,403
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3802,101
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,9861,856
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4582,149
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4652,153
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,7321,698
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9272,440
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,2212,001
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,4142,122
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8861,793
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,4331,512
Chapais, QcCanada 1,603996
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0651,284
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,2581,403
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,2591,404
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,0041,867
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1001,305
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6121,623
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7471,085
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4511,523
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1231,319
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7722,344
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6172,248
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,2321,387
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,170727
Comox, BcCanada 2,9561,837
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1391,951
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7381,701
Coronation, AbCanada 2,1491,336
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,3151,438
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7451,706
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,487924
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,8451,768
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,5062,179
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7361,700
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3892,106
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,6911,051
Dryden, OnCanada 1,136706
Earlton, OnCanada 1,167725
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3431,456
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3561,464
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,3541,463
Edson, AbCanada 2,5251,569
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,1861,980
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4891,546
Estevan, SkCanada 1,478918
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,3422,077
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4652,775
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8911,175
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,5911,610
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4361,514
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1301,945
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,1561,340
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2332,009
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,7241,693
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,9001,802
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,7811,728
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,9841,233
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,9931,238
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9961,862
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,9351,824
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8721,163
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,8581,776
Golden, BcCanada 2,4561,526
Goose, NfCanada 2,6611,654
Gore Bay, OnCanada 885550
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,7441,705
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1011,306
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,3741,475
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,9872,478
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2031,369
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,2101,373
Hamilton, OnCanada 890553
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6631,655
Harrow, OnCanada 618384
Hay River, NtCanada 2,9391,827
Hope, BcCanada 2,7071,682
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0582,522
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,2281,384
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,0982,546
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9961,862
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3732,718
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,2301,386
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,6671,657
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,207750
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,205749
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,5731,599
Kenora, OnCanada 1,165724
Kingston, OnCanada 1,182734
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4002,734
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4722,157
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5311,573
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,428887
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0561,277
La Tuque, QcCanada 983611
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4842,165
Langara, BcCanada 3,5832,227
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,383860
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,1151,314
London, OnCanada 793493
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3442,078
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0651,283
Lytton, BcCanada 2,7331,698
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1731,972
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,319819
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,9361,203
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9912,480
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,2642,028
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,9951,240
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,8811,790
Moncton, NbCanada 2,1371,328
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9571,216
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,467911
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,440895
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7001,057
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,452902
Morden, MbCanada 1,232765
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,023635
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7491,708
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,8781,789
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4531,525
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0531,276
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6772,285
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,0131,251
North Bay, OnCanada 1,101684
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,295805
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,295805
Peace River, AbCanada 2,7201,690
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1781,975
Penticton, BcCanada 2,5761,601
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,211753
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,051653
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,290802
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,9521,834
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,5791,602
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,1451,954
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,305811
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,9161,191
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9161,812
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4162,123
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6091,000
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8872,415
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,6631,033
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,8761,787
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,3011,430
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,288800
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,6571,029
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6581,030
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8872,415
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,5231,568
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6831,046
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,4831,543
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,9611,219
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,0311,262
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,4862,166
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2562,023
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1011,306
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8911,175
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 848527
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3741,475
Scott, SkCanada 2,0181,254
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1571,341
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,2081,372
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,592989
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,2652,651
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,135706
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,155718
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,5231,568
Smithers, BcCanada 3,2252,004
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,6401,640
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2091,373
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,8211,132
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,8291,136
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4921,549
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3062,055
Terrace, BcCanada 3,3022,052
Teslin, YtCanada 3,7142,308
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7891,112
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,7241,693
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8731,164
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 947589
Timmins, OnCanada 1,172728
Tofino, BcCanada 3,0101,870
Toronto, OntarioCanada 949590
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 934580
Trenton, OnCanada 1,108689
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,555966
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,4301,510
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,5561,588
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,315817
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8251,755
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,2701,411
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,1911,361
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,8341,761
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,8541,773
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2571,402
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 869540
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5082,180
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,8552,395
Wiarton, OnCanada 889553
Windsor, OnCanada 624388
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,267787
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,7331,077
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,9951,240
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0101,870
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6091,000
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7904,219
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6874,155
SalCape Verde 6,8534,258
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2246,974
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1226,912
AbecheChad 10,6966,647
FayaChad 10,2486,368
MoundouChad 10,7126,657
N’DjamenaChad 10,3636,440
AntofagastaChile 7,3164,546
AricaChile 6,7754,210
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7036,029
ChicoChile 9,7756,074
ChillanChile 8,6895,399
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6885,399
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7424,811
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6435,992
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5325,302
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0144,358
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,7314,804
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8916,768
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9894,964
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1035,657
ParronChile 8,4705,263
Puerto AysenChile 9,6295,984
Puerto MonttChile 9,1925,712
Punta ArenasChile 10,4836,514
QuinteroChile 8,3215,171
SantiagoChile 8,3865,211
SewellChile 8,4565,255
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9125,538
ValdiviaChile 9,0125,600
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0195,604
VallenarChile 7,9134,917
ValparaisoChile 8,3235,172
AltaiChina 10,2746,384
BeijingChina 10,7616,687
ChangchunChina 10,0676,256
ChangduChina 12,0897,512
ChangshaChina 12,0937,515
ChengduChina 12,0447,485
ChongqingChina 12,1247,534
DuianChina 11,5107,153
ErlianChina 10,4796,512
GanzhouChina 12,2747,627
GuangzhouChina 12,6037,831
HaikouChina 13,0478,107
HailarChina 9,6976,026
HamiChina 10,8176,722
HetanChina 11,3897,077
JiuquanChina 11,1246,912
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0856,889
KashiChina 11,0766,883
KunmingChina 12,6897,885
LanzhouChina 11,4567,119
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2857,634
NanchangChina 11,9577,430
NanjingChina 11,5047,149
NanningChina 12,8247,969
PingbianChina 11,7557,304
QingdaoChina 11,0336,856
QiqiharChina 9,7626,066
RuoqiangChina 11,2416,985
ShanghaiChina 11,4857,137
ShantouChina 12,4707,749
ShenyangChina 10,3456,429
TaiyuanChina 11,1076,902
TaoyuanChina 12,1207,532
TengchongChina 12,7427,918
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7126,656
Xi’AnChina 11,5527,178
XichangChina 12,3817,694
YanjiChina 10,0106,220
YichangChina 11,8777,381
YinchuanChina 11,1586,934
YiningChina 10,6536,620
ZhengzhouChina 11,3857,075
ZhijiangChina 12,2687,624
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5082,802
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4542,768
AraucaColombia 4,1052,551
BarranquillaColombia 3,5392,199
Benito SalasColombia 4,3492,703
BogotáColombia 4,2072,614
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9382,447
El CaranoColombia 4,0142,494
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3532,705
MatecanaColombia 4,1392,572
PeralesColombia 4,1992,610
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3512,704
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5552,209
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1311,945
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5372,198
VanguardiaColombia 4,2832,662
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2933,289
YariguiesColombia 3,9792,473
MoroniComoros 14,4468,977
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3652,091
LimonCosta Rica 3,3872,105
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3572,086
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3722,096
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9324,929
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3205,170
SibenikCroatia 8,1065,037
SplitCroatia 8,1555,068
ZagrebCroatia 7,9654,949
CamagueyCuba 2,3341,451
CasablancaCuba 1,9791,230
HavanaCuba 1,9961,241
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6852,290
FamagustaCyprus 9,8736,135
LarnacaCyprus 9,8766,137
LimassolCyprus 9,8576,126
NicosiaCyprus 9,8326,110
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7754,831
ChebCzech Republic 7,4664,640
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8184,858
PragueCzech Republic 7,5724,705
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8827,383
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7597,307
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6077,213
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1448,168
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5067,771
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1214,425
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2814,525
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9154,297
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8644,266
MarstalDenmark 7,0644,390
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1494,442
OdenseDenmark 7,0294,368
RandersDenmark 6,9454,316
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2634,513
StudsgårdDenmark 6,9064,292
TønderDenmark 6,9694,331
TylstrupDenmark 6,8974,286
TystofteDenmark 7,0844,402
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9434,315
VestervigDenmark 6,8364,248
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5117,775
Melville HallDominica 3,8552,395
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8751,787
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0011,865
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9851,855
BaniDominican Republic 3,0331,885
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9951,861
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0311,883
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9361,824
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9541,835
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9711,846
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8311,759
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9561,837
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9231,816
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0681,907
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9131,810
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0541,898
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1011,927
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9131,810
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8801,790
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9361,825
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9411,827
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1011,927
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9381,826
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0581,900
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8491,770
MichesDominican Republic 3,0461,893
MocaDominican Republic 2,9201,815
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8791,789
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8071,744
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0161,874
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9631,841
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9531,835
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9761,849
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9641,842
PoloDominican Republic 2,9971,862
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8851,792
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9071,806
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9241,817
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9411,827
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0831,916
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0191,876
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9281,820
SamanaDominican Republic 3,0091,870
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0371,887
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9051,805
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9991,864
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9341,823
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1191,938
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9921,859
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9031,804
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8621,778
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0451,892
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9711,846
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0061,868
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9761,850
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8341,761
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0061,868
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8951,799
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7284,802
CanarEcuador 4,8403,008
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7762,968
IzobambaEcuador 4,6122,866
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5502,827
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9963,105
MilagroEcuador 4,7782,969
OtavaloEcuador 4,5542,830
PichilingueEcuador 4,6702,902
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6422,885
PuyoEcuador 4,7512,952
QuitoEcuador 4,5922,854
RumipambaEcuador 4,6822,909
San GabrielEcuador 4,5262,813
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9626,190
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2316,357
AswanEgypt 10,7526,681
AsyutEgypt 10,3756,447
BahariyaEgypt 10,1296,294
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2106,345
CairoEgypt 10,1446,303
DabaaEgypt 9,8786,138
DakhlaEgypt 10,3666,442
El ArishEgypt 10,2136,346
El TorEgypt 10,4456,491
FarafraEgypt 10,1726,321
HelwanEgypt 10,1616,314
HurguadaEgypt 10,5406,549
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1566,311
KhargaEgypt 10,4756,509
KosseirEgypt 10,6616,625
LuxorEgypt 10,6006,587
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7756,074
MinyaEgypt 10,2706,382
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0976,275
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3986,461
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5126,532
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2706,382
SalloumEgypt 9,6245,981
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8306,109
SohagEgypt 10,4606,500
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4316,482
TahrirEgypt 10,0546,247
TantaEgypt 10,0616,252
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9221,816
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9091,807
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8881,795
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9061,806
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4576,498
AsmaraEritrea 11,9027,396
AssabEritrea 12,3497,674
MassawaEritrea 11,9097,400
TallinEstonia 7,4494,629
TartuEstonia 7,6134,731
VilsandiEstonia 7,3984,597
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4347,726
GonderEthiopia 12,0367,479
NegeleEthiopia 12,7977,952
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6366,609
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8253,619
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7763,589
Laucala BayFiji 11,4447,112
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5007,146
NandiFiji 11,5007,146
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,3837,074
HelsinkiFinland 7,3944,595
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3984,597
JoensuuFinland 7,4094,604
JokioinenFinland 7,3014,537
JyvskylFinland 7,2774,522
KajaaniFinland 7,2164,484
KuopioFinland 7,3184,547
KuusamoFinland 7,1454,440
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4764,646
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1944,470
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1864,466
OuluFinland 7,0854,403
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9584,324
TampereFinland 7,2664,515
TurkuFinland 7,2704,517
VaasaFinland 7,0764,397
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7704,828
BiarritzFrance 6,9704,331
BordeauxFrance 6,9524,320
BrestFrance 6,5114,046
CaenFrance 6,7324,183
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9994,350
DijonFrance 7,1934,470
GourdonFrance 7,0974,410
GrenobleFrance 7,3624,575
Le MansFrance 6,8404,251
LilleFrance 6,8804,276
LyonFrance 7,2764,521
MarseilleFrance 7,4344,619
MontpellierFrance 7,3404,561
NancyFrance 7,1814,462
NantesFrance 6,7644,203
NiceFrance 7,5534,694
ParisFrance 6,9294,306
PerpignanFrance 7,3174,547
StrasbourgFrance 7,2764,522
ToulonFrance 7,5024,662
ToulouseFrance 7,1624,451
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,3943,352
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,3873,347
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,3953,352
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5153,427
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,2233,246
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5004,661
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9635,570
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9615,569
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3475,187
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4315,239
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3145,167
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3665,820
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,88711,737
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,11511,257
BitamGabon 10,8066,715
CocobeachGabon 10,7256,665
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,2516,992
LambarnGabon 10,9026,775
LastourvilleGabon 11,1216,911
LibrevilleGabon 10,7496,680
MakokouGabon 11,0336,856
MayumbaGabon 11,1316,917
MitzicGabon 10,9056,776
MkamboGabon 11,0906,892
MoandaGabon 11,2196,972
MouilaGabon 11,0516,868
Port-GentilGabon 10,7756,696
TchibanGabon 11,1226,911
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5312,816
BanjulGambia 7,6184,734
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5435,930
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8596,126
BerlinGermany 7,3644,576
BrockenGermany 7,2544,508
CologneGermany 7,0924,407
DresdenGermany 7,4764,646
ErfurtGermany 7,3254,552
EssenGermany 7,0664,391
FichtelbergGermany 7,4754,645
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2434,501
GeisenheimGermany 7,2094,480
GorlitzGermany 7,5414,686
HamburgGermany 7,1084,417
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1084,417
HannoverGermany 7,1604,450
HelgolandGermany 6,9584,324
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5304,679
KarlsruheGermany 7,2964,534
KasselGermany 7,2184,485
KonstanzGermany 7,4264,615
LeipzigGermany 7,3814,587
LindenbergGermany 7,4264,614
MagdeburgGermany 7,2904,530
MunichGermany 7,5434,687
MünsterGermany 7,0714,394
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2954,533
NurembergGermany 7,4274,615
NurnbergGermany 7,4244,613
PotsdamGermany 7,3564,571
RostockGermany 7,1894,467
SchleswigGermany 7,0304,369
StuttgartGermany 7,3584,572
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1454,440
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5534,694
AccraGhana 9,5665,945
KumasiGhana 9,3655,820
TamaleGhana 9,2355,739
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1094,418
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9305,549
AthensGreece 9,0195,604
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0425,619
ChiosGreece 9,1415,680
CorfuGreece 8,6575,380
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6625,383
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3225,793
IoanninaGreece 8,7085,411
KalamataGreece 8,9855,583
KerkiraGreece 8,6575,380
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1095,661
LamiaGreece 8,8705,512
LarissaGreece 8,8135,476
LemnosGreece 8,9555,565
LimnosGreece 8,9635,570
MethoniGreece 8,9825,582
MilosGreece 9,1665,696
MitiliniGreece 9,1125,663
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1075,659
NaxosGreece 9,1955,714
PatrasGreece 8,8765,516
RhodesGreece 9,4175,852
SamosGreece 9,2415,743
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9925,588
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2425,743
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7795,455
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9735,576
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8595,505
AasiaatGreenland 3,8802,411
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3212,685
AputiteqGreenland 4,6072,863
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2353,253
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6332,257
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7372,322
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9712,468
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0573,142
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9702,467
JulianehbGreenland 3,7612,337
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8442,389
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0563,142
NanortalikGreenland 3,7862,352
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8092,367
NordGreenland 5,3593,330
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,6462,266
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2032,612
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8932,419
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8482,391
UpernavikGreenland 4,0842,538
UummannaqGreenland 4,0342,507
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,7782,348
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,7792,348
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8071,744
BokeGuinea 7,9424,935
ConakryGuinea 8,1405,058
FaranahGuinea 8,3525,190
KankanGuinea 8,4515,252
KindiaGuinea 8,1705,077
KissidougouGuinea 8,4525,252
LabeGuinea 8,1315,052
MacentaGuinea 8,5635,321
MamouGuinea 8,2155,105
NzerekoreGuinea 8,7225,420
SiguiriGuinea 8,3905,213
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,8124,855
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8343,004
TimehriGuyana 4,8543,017
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9091,808
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5454,067
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,6864,155
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,5874,093
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7664,204
Midway IslandHawaii 7,8644,887
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,5924,097
CatacamasHonduras 2,7981,739
CholutecaHonduras 2,9611,840
La CeibaHonduras 2,6951,675
La MesaHonduras 2,7181,689
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7981,739
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7891,733
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8791,789
TelaHonduras 2,6921,673
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6747,876
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6757,876
BudapestHungary 8,0234,986
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0394,995
DebrecenHungary 8,1725,078
KeszthelyHungary 7,9744,955
MiskolcHungary 8,0785,020
PecsHungary 8,0865,025
SzegedHungary 8,1775,082
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9024,911
AkureyriIceland 5,2103,238
DalatangiIceland 5,4223,369
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3603,331
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2273,248
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3013,294
ReykhólarIceland 5,0223,121
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0383,131
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9973,105
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1213,182
AgraIndia 12,4557,740
AhmedabadIndia 12,7827,943
AkolaIndia 13,1428,167
AllahabadIndia 12,7007,892
AmritsarIndia 11,9087,400
BangaloreIndia 13,9968,697
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,6118,458
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3168,275
BikanerIndia 12,2677,623
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0458,728
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7757,938
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7757,938
DaltonganjIndia 12,8808,004
DarbhangaIndia 12,6607,867
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5157,777
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5127,775
DumkaIndia 12,8798,003
DwarkaIndia 12,7547,925
GoaIndia 13,6298,469
GuwahatiIndia 12,6817,880
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5268,405
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8968,014
JagdalpurIndia 13,4068,330
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0758,125
KotaIndia 12,6337,850
KozhikodeIndia 14,1388,785
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6837,260
LudhianaIndia 12,0137,465
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,9398,662
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2297,599
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2348,224
MusulipatnamIndia 13,7108,520
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1378,164
New DelhiIndia 12,2857,634
PambanIndia 14,4338,969
PuneIndia 13,3028,266
SagarIndia 12,8317,973
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6417,234
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4678,990
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4678,990
VeravalIndia 12,9498,047
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5738,434
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4869,002
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,9549,292
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9249,896
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3649,548
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2338,845
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8318,594
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1139,391
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,9658,678
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5709,675
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1859,436
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,4938,384
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5619,670
AbadanIran 11,0816,886
ArakIran 10,8026,712
BabolsarIran 10,6716,631
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7707,314
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4606,500
Bandar LengehIran 11,7707,314
BirjandIran 11,3187,033
BushehrIran 11,3417,048
ChahbaharIran 12,1457,547
DezfulIran 10,9096,779
EsfahanIran 11,0406,860
IranshahrIran 11,9537,428
KermanIran 11,4937,142
KermanshahIran 10,6506,618
Khoram AbadIran 10,7916,706
MashhadIran 10,9876,828
OroomiehIran 10,2396,362
RamsarIran 10,5686,567
RashtIran 10,4826,513
SemnanIran 10,8156,720
ShahroudIran 10,7956,708
ShirazIran 11,3717,066
TabrizIran 10,2576,374
TeheranIran 10,7156,658
YazdIran 11,2156,969
ZahedanIran 11,7287,288
ZanjanIran 10,4916,519
BaghdadIraq 10,6086,592
BasraIraq 11,0396,859
BelmulletIreland 5,9043,669
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0803,778
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9863,720
ClonesIreland 6,0773,776
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0013,729
CorkIreland 6,0903,785
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0923,786
DublinIreland 6,1663,832
KilkennyIreland 6,1363,813
Malin HeadIreland 6,0233,743
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2113,860
ShannonIreland 6,0303,747
ValentiaIreland 5,9763,714
EilatIsrael 10,4126,470
HaifaIsrael 10,1336,297
JerusalemIsrael 10,2286,356
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1986,337
AlbengaItaly 7,5884,715
AlgheroItaly 7,8204,860
AmendolaItaly 8,2495,126
AnconaItaly 7,9644,949
ArezzoItaly 7,8684,889
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3455,186
BergamoItaly 7,5864,714
BolognaItaly 7,7624,823
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6364,745
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4005,220
BrindisiItaly 8,4565,254
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9654,949
CameriItaly 7,5294,679
CampobassoItaly 8,1795,083
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9644,949
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0054,975
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8914,903
Cape MeleItaly 7,5974,721
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3295,176
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4975,280
CerviaItaly 7,8454,875
CiampinoItaly 8,0284,989
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7464,813
Cisa PassItaly 7,6784,771
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9644,949
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6804,773
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5585,318
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5205,295
DecimomannuItaly 7,9524,941
DobbiacoItaly 7,6744,769
FalconaraItaly 7,9544,943
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8034,849
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2445,123
FonniItaly 7,9204,922
FrontoneItaly 7,9214,922
FrosinoneItaly 8,0865,025
GelaItaly 8,4685,262
GenoaItaly 7,6114,730
GhediItaly 7,6394,747
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3835,209
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1775,081
GrossetoItaly 7,8654,887
GrottaglieItaly 8,4315,239
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8574,883
GuidoniaItaly 8,0254,987
IstranaItaly 7,7364,807
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4695,263
LatinaItaly 8,0675,013
LatronicoItaly 8,3725,203
LecceItaly 8,4985,281
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8234,861
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4045,223
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4775,268
MilanItaly 7,5734,706
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5264,677
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8964,907
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2035,098
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8864,900
PadovaItaly 7,7404,810
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6384,746
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3335,178
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3145,166
PantelleriaItaly 8,3325,178
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6814,773
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9624,948
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9354,931
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0885,026
PiacenzaItaly 7,6374,745
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7604,822
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8314,866
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1145,042
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3195,170
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0304,990
PrizziItaly 8,3685,200
RadicofaniItaly 7,9014,910
Resia PassItaly 7,5684,703
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8794,896
RivoltoItaly 7,7754,831
Rolle PassItaly 7,6764,770
RomeItaly 8,0134,979
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0064,975
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8114,854
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5804,711
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2525,128
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5425,308
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7074,789
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8344,868
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4525,252
SigonellaItaly 8,4925,277
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4255,235
TarvisioItaly 7,7724,830
TermoliItaly 8,1705,077
TorinoItaly 7,5004,661
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4844,651
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2915,152
TrevicoItaly 8,2535,129
TrevisoItaly 7,7434,812
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8394,871
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4944,657
UdineItaly 7,7804,835
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2825,147
VeniceItaly 7,7634,824
VeronaItaly 7,6784,771
VicenzaItaly 7,7094,791
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9854,962
ViterboItaly 7,9514,941